PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:53:42 |
46,84 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
24 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
28 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
61 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
68 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
78 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
80 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
85 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
87 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
88 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
89 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
91 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
95 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
96 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
97 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
100 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
102 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
103 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
106 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
107 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
108 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:19 |
|
111 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:19 |
|
112 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:29 |
|
113 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
114 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
115 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:42 |
|
116 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:39 |
|
117 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
118 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:00 |
|
119 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:47 |
|
120 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:13 |
|
121 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:13 |
|
122 |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:30 |
|
DNS |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:53:32 |
|
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:04 |
|
3 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:06 |
|
4 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
6 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
7 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
8 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
11 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
12 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
14 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
15 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
16 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
19 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
20 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
22 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
24 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
25 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
26 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
27 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
28 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
29 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
30 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
31 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
32 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
33 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
34 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
35 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
37 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
38 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
39 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
40 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
42 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
43 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
44 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
45 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
47 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
48 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
50 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
51 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
52 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
53 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
54 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
55 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
56 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
57 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
58 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
59 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
60 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
61 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
62 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
63 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
64 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
65 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
66 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
67 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
68 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
70 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
71 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
72 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
73 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
74 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
75 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
76 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
77 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
78 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
79 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
80 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
81 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
82 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
83 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
85 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
86 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
87 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
88 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
89 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
90 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
91 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
92 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
93 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
94 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
95 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
96 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
97 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
98 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
99 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
100 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
101 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
102 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
103 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
104 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
105 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
106 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
107 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
108 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
109 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
110 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
111 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
112 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
113 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:47 |
|
114 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:47 |
|
115 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:52 |
|
116 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:49 |
|
117 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
118 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:10 |
|
119 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:57 |
|
120 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:23 |
|
121 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:23 |
|
122 |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:40 |
|